DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEVIN WOODROW - 49ERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.677
HR
0
G
8
RBI
18
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At CHARGERS 26-311553211003000.600.600.400
9/14/2026BROWNS 26-301431110001012.250.333.333
9/17/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-311440000000000.250.000.000
9/21/2026COWBOYS 26-3014424310050021.0001.2501.000
9/24/2026At PATRIOTS 26-3114433021070051.0001.750.750
9/28/2026LIONS 26-3014323300031021.0001.0001.000
10/1/2026At COMMANDERS 26-3015545500050041.0001.0001.000
10/15/2026EAGLES 26-3014323210041031.0001.3331.000
TOTAL 49ERS383431172115510282118.765.903.677
TOTAL PACKERS10229186415549240652328.736.756.640
TOTAL CARDINALS51979764052361015791222.7341.039.684
TOTAL TITANS5198074335447232684231.788.919.730
TOTAL PACKERS8207976264237302512118.658.671.553
TOTAL BRONCOS8208175314931792804222.7531.067.653
TOTAL BRONCOS82080763650371111662217.750.868.658
TOTAL BRONCOS1218177354937642693118.654.896.636
TOTAL STEELERS11229793446453614841349.784.903.688
TOTAL STEELERS4187367374033403533329.644.791.597
TOTAL FALCONS8218681253929532563227.581.691.481
TOTAL STEELERS8176359303224233494029.698.831.542
TOTAL CAREER792279248713955474286330267483122308.711.859.628

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
9/14/2026BROWNS 26-31100
9/17/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31300
9/21/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
9/24/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31200
9/28/2026LIONS 26-31000
10/1/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
10/15/2026EAGLES 26-31000
TOTAL 49ERS8600
TOTAL PACKERS226723
TOTAL CARDINALS191913
TOTAL TITANS194013
TOTAL PACKERS204813
TOTAL BRONCOS203703
TOTAL BRONCOS201531
TOTAL BRONCOS214510
TOTAL STEELERS22000
TOTAL STEELERS18600
TOTAL FALCONS212034
TOTAL STEELERS171710
TOTAL CAREER2273201320

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:18 PM