DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN S-TESTA - 49ERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
2
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
9/28/2026LIONS 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL 49ERS12662330003001.667.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS013303300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS11431000000011.250.000.000
TOTAL COMMANDERS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL LIONS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL SAINTS013313201050001.0001.6671.000
TOTAL BENGALS01332101002001.333.667.333
TOTAL TEXANS32772330003002.857.429.429
TOTAL PATRIOTS013323111060041.0002.0001.000
TOTAL VIKINGS11220000000001.500.000.000
TOTAL TITANS12775430106003.714.857.571
TOTAL COLTS012222100150021.0002.5001.000
TOTAL CHARGERS01554330003002.600.600.600
TOTAL DOLPHINS11332110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL LIONS21551110001003.600.200.200
TOTAL STEELERS11551220002000.600.400.400
TOTAL TEXANS11331101002001.667.667.333
TOTAL BILLS22661330003002.833.500.500
TOTAL COLTS11440110001001.500.250.250
TOTAL CAREER15237776283528331470126.649.618.461

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/28/2026LIONS 26-31100
TOTAL 49ERS1100
TOTAL PATRIOTS1110
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1200
TOTAL COMMANDERS1000
TOTAL SAINTS1602
TOTAL TEXANS1200
TOTAL TITANS2000
TOTAL DOLPHINS1000
TOTAL TEXANS1000
TOTAL BILLS1000
TOTAL CAREER111212

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:19 PM