DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MICHAEL BARUCH - 49ERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.737
HR
2
G
9
RBI
18
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At CHARGERS 26-311542211003011.600.750.500
9/14/2026BROWNS 26-30144342002100061.0002.5001.000
9/17/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-3014434301060031.0001.5001.000
9/24/2026At PATRIOTS 26-3114433300030011.000.750.750
9/28/2026LIONS 26-301443321004003.7501.000.750
10/1/2026At COMMANDERS 26-3015545410060021.0001.2001.000
10/5/2026RAMS 26-311441211003000.750.750.500
10/12/2026At RAIDERS 26-311552201105001.6001.000.400
10/15/2026EAGLES 26-301442312005001.7501.250.750
TOTAL 49ERS493938232817722450118.8211.184.737
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1124988952572421481106239.7631.236.640
TOTAL SAINTS91769674042241305702031.7681.045.627
TOTAL TEXANS72188834156281945984138.7611.181.675
TOTAL TEXANS3622218131111016105.773.762.619
TOTAL TEXANS8177069343927633601024.686.870.565
TOTAL CAREER4294386367198235131671423399144155.7561.087.640

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
9/14/2026BROWNS 26-31000
9/17/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31000
9/24/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/28/2026LIONS 26-31000
10/1/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
10/5/2026RAMS 26-31000
10/12/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
10/15/2026EAGLES 26-31000
TOTAL 49ERS9000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS246000
TOTAL SAINTS17611
TOTAL TEXANS214800
TOTAL TEXANS6400
TOTAL TEXANS173615
TOTAL CAREER9415426

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:19 PM