DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BILL SARGENT - BENGALS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.605
HR
0
G
10
RBI
16
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-301442321004002.7501.000.750
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-3013303300030011.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-301432202004013.5001.333.667
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-301331101002001.333.667.333
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-311551220002001.600.400.400
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-311441220002001.750.500.500
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-3014424301060031.0001.5001.000
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-311443220002001.750.500.500
TOTAL BENGALS3103938132318410290116.667.763.605
TOTAL VIKINGS5166259274027751600320.7261.017.678
TOTAL CARDINALS6176459193227122433222.641.729.542
TOTAL STEELERS1187472274537431581122.635.806.625
TOTAL STEELERS7198177234136311493118.630.636.532
TOTAL JAGUARS2237772204229454682341.597.944.583
TOTAL LIONS7197267163428411431430.583.642.507
TOTAL PANTHERS6196865233928623580324.662.892.600
TOTAL BILLS10207069224134421521023.743.754.594
TOTAL FALCONS8217876234637351621121.705.816.605
TOTAL JAGUARS12258380214340201481225.675.600.538
TOTAL CHIEFS16196464183024321400014.719.625.469
TOTAL CAREER832268327982524563654529176101321276.663.764.571

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31100
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-31200
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-31100
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-31200
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-31802
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31100
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-31200
TOTAL BENGALS101702
TOTAL VIKINGS161410
TOTAL CARDINALS172110
TOTAL STEELERS192200
TOTAL STEELERS191600
TOTAL JAGUARS231111
TOTAL LIONS194517
TOTAL PANTHERS192320
TOTAL BILLS201200
TOTAL FALCONS212404
TOTAL JAGUARS171511
TOTAL CHIEFS181543
TOTAL CAREER2182351118

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:38 PM