DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

PAUL REESE - BENGALS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.419
HR
1
G
9
RBI
4
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-301420000000200.500.000.000
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-321441101002002.750.500.250
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-3213311000140011.0001.333.333
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL BENGALS5933315131110117204.606.548.419
TOTAL BUCCANEERS5227368153126500363220.534.529.456
TOTAL COMMANDERS5208076264334423603123.638.789.566
TOTAL LIONS7228178233625551541218.543.692.462
TOTAL STEELERS3186665173529510421021.591.646.538
TOTAL BRONCOS315545382016310251012.444.472.377
TOTAL BRONCOS6238482224034330490227.548.598.488
TOTAL LIONS9248177253222541482220.531.623.416
TOTAL COLTS7176863182722122382318.529.603.429
TOTAL EAGLES9186563132723121351120.569.556.429
TOTAL PATRIOTS9238076294133332563122.663.737.539
TOTAL BILLS3175351182417601332012.547.647.471
TOTAL BRONCOS317605893225610402015.617.690.552
TOTAL EAGLES5206963183627423533332.638.841.571
TOTAL COWBOYS02773330003000.429.429.429
TOTAL CAREER792679549112494403475226155892617264.571.647.483

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-31100
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-31200
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-31100
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31200
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
TOTAL BENGALS9600
TOTAL BUCCANEERS221500
TOTAL COMMANDERS203212
TOTAL LIONS225757
TOTAL STEELERS182600
TOTAL BRONCOS152120
TOTAL BRONCOS232310
TOTAL LIONS241910
TOTAL COLTS171200
TOTAL EAGLES12900
TOTAL PATRIOTS5850
TOTAL BILLS173842
TOTAL BRONCOS181112
TOTAL EAGLES19900
TOTAL COWBOYS2000
TOTAL CAREER2432862013

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:38 PM