DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOE COWAN - BENGALS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.564
HR
1
G
10
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301431000000100.250.000.000
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-311542220002011.600.500.500
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-301432220002013.500.667.667
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-3013313300030001.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-301441210015003.5001.250.500
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-311551320105001.8001.000.600
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-301442320105000.7501.250.750
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-311441100103001.500.750.250
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-301553412108001.8001.600.800
TOTAL BENGALS4104239152215241351210.643.897.564
TOTAL COWBOYS4217270133934041500227.597.714.557
TOTAL BROWNS6217972364130623604329.646.833.569
TOTAL COWBOYS9227976253734111432118.608.566.487
TOTAL LIONS418645592322001268119.547.473.418
TOTAL COWBOYS10197166133329121414119.662.621.500
TOTAL COWBOYS6216962133427250464322.638.742.548
TOTAL COWBOYS13218077123527341492125.625.636.455
TOTAL CHARGERS6217371203533110382014.589.535.493
TOTAL BUCCANEERS5165246152521130326011.692.696.543
TOTAL TITANS8237166232726100284114.549.424.409
TOTAL RAMS71544426121020014114.455.333.286
TOTAL CAREER82228796742200363308202694623816212.607.623.489

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31300
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-31001
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-31200
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-31501
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-31200
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-31402
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
TOTAL BENGALS101604
TOTAL COWBOYS214945
TOTAL BROWNS203225
TOTAL COWBOYS226766
TOTAL LIONS181701
TOTAL COWBOYS194724
TOTAL COWBOYS216021
TOTAL COWBOYS211700
TOTAL CHARGERS211811
TOTAL BUCCANEERS161100
TOTAL TITANS151600
TOTAL RAMS151000
TOTAL CAREER2193601727

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:38 PM