DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ALAN RANDOLPH - BENGALS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.657
HR
6
G
10
RBI
16
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301442320016002.7501.500.750
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-30144341102110051.0002.7501.000
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-311431110001011.500.333.333
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-301321101002101.6671.000.500
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-301442330003001.750.750.750
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-301441101002000.250.500.250
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-311543210015101.8001.250.500
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-301430220002100.750.667.667
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31144330102100031.0002.500.750
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-3014323210041021.0001.3331.000
TOTAL BENGALS3104035182312506464116.7501.314.657
TOTAL LIONS52391873349321241720439.593.828.563
TOTAL DOLPHINS10208176284128751614135.679.803.539
TOTAL PACKERS8208481405338933772137.750.951.654
TOTAL DOLPHINS14217977243727712521121.658.675.481
TOTAL CHIEFS3104240182218130291116.619.725.550
TOTAL VIKINGS9197573254033223550230.653.753.548
TOTAL CAREER521234924691862651884318163921211194.669.836.565

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31300
9/14/2026At GIANTS 26-31500
9/17/2026At STEELERS 26-31400
9/21/2026PACKERS 26-31200
9/24/2026At FALCONS 26-31300
9/28/2026PANTHERS 26-31400
10/1/2026At CHIEFS 26-31600
10/5/2026CHARGERS 26-31100
10/12/2026BUCCANEERS 26-31300
10/15/2026At COWBOYS 26-31300
TOTAL BENGALS103400
TOTAL LIONS234512
TOTAL DOLPHINS202710
TOTAL PACKERS20400
TOTAL DOLPHINS213900
TOTAL CHIEFS10500
TOTAL VIKINGS181800
TOTAL CAREER12217222

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:39 PM