DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

WAYNE STOPCZYNSKI - BROWNS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.391
HR
0
G
7
RBI
6
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-311331000000000.333.000.000
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-3013323300030031.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-311430110001011.500.333.333
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301651220002011.333.400.400
10/1/2026TITANS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-3113322200020011.000.667.667
TOTAL BROWNS4725236990009026.520.391.391
TOTAL CARDINALS15186461132423001273011.656.443.393
TOTAL CARDINALS1518585814202000020006.603.345.345
TOTAL CARDINALS11217168162928100302110.592.441.426
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1120676592020000202016.493.308.308
TOTAL CARDINALS2217975194037300433125.570.573.533
TOTAL CARDINALS12196765172927101330220.612.508.446
TOTAL CARDINALS72588762443421004410221.682.579.566
TOTAL RAIDERS9206160132018110231014.492.383.333
TOTAL RAVENS5217164103027210344314.549.531.469
TOTAL BRONCOS6175854102725200291320.586.537.500
TOTAL EAGLES14249694275450400581120.719.617.574
TOTAL PANTHERS3824215990009212.583.429.429
TOTAL CHARGERS9196358102724201322321.603.552.466
TOTAL PANTHERS4217164164033430505221.690.781.625
TOTAL PANTHERS9185957111919000192010.508.333.333
TOTAL PANTHERS10206455132019100212714.500.382.364
TOTAL CAREER1463171,0861,01823346043022535014028251.595.492.452

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-31602
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-31500
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-31200
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31500
10/1/2026TITANS 26-31201
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31200
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-31801
TOTAL BROWNS73004
TOTAL CARDINALS182304
TOTAL CARDINALS183225
TOTAL CARDINALS212400
TOTAL BUCCANEERS192400
TOTAL CARDINALS212020
TOTAL CARDINALS181401
TOTAL CARDINALS161201
TOTAL RAIDERS197309
TOTAL RAVENS192741
TOTAL BRONCOS1780011
TOTAL EAGLES2263110
TOTAL PANTHERS82705
TOTAL CHARGERS196707
TOTAL PANTHERS2170116
TOTAL PANTHERS185117
TOTAL PANTHERS2035015
TOTAL CAREER3016721196

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:56 PM