DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEVIN KENNEDY - BROWNS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.706
HR
1
G
8
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAMS 26-3014444400040021.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-301440101002000.250.500.250
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-3014444400040021.0001.0001.000
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-301441211003001.500.750.500
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-301443330003000.750.750.750
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301661431005001.667.833.667
10/1/2026TITANS 26-3114433020180021.0002.000.750
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-301442321004002.7501.000.750
TOTAL BROWNS183434182417601330010.735.971.706
TOTAL PATRIOTS62079754250231737940448.7091.253.667
TOTAL BENGALS10197775254028516652026.675.867.533
TOTAL TEXANS61975733754391041751136.8131.027.740
TOTAL BROWNS11176664233225700390214.652.609.500
TOTAL BROWNS6218782355540825821329.7211.000.671
TOTAL BROWNS610404012181610122008.600.550.450
TOTAL BUCCANEERS2134240152420022340221.619.850.600
TOTAL CAREER48127500483207297208541223444412192.699.919.615

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAMS 26-31000
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-31000
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-31000
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
10/1/2026TITANS 26-31000
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-31000
TOTAL BROWNS8000
TOTAL PATRIOTS206810
TOTAL BENGALS193820
TOTAL TEXANS192800
TOTAL BROWNS172400
TOTAL BROWNS21500
TOTAL BROWNS102900
TOTAL BUCCANEERS131100
TOTAL CAREER12720330

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:58 PM