DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARTIN BIERMEIER - BROWNS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.412
HR
0
G
9
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAMS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-301432110001100.500.333.333
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-301441110001001.250.250.250
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-311441220002002.750.500.500
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-321661110001002.500.167.167
10/1/2026TITANS 26-3013303300030011.0001.0001.000
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-311320000000100.667.000.000
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-3114403300030031.000.750.750
TOTAL BROWNS59363481414000142010.583.412.412
TOTAL CHARGERS3176563243835201432022.662.683.603
TOTAL COMMANDERS5206967264237212521114.696.776.627
TOTAL LIONS5238174294133125614330.617.824.554
TOTAL BRONCOS11197067243023520393011.629.582.448
TOTAL CAREER2988321305111165142105820912487.642.685.541

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAMS 26-31000
9/14/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
9/17/2026RAIDERS 26-31100
9/21/2026At EAGLES 26-31100
9/24/2026SAINTS 26-31100
9/28/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
10/1/2026TITANS 26-31000
10/5/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
10/15/2026PACKERS 26-31000
TOTAL BROWNS9300
TOTAL CHARGERS17900
TOTAL COMMANDERS202103
TOTAL LIONS231300
TOTAL BRONCOS192501
TOTAL CAREER887104

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:00:59 PM