DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

NED AMYOT - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.615
HR
1
G
10
RBI
16
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-3114423210040041.0001.000.750
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/17/202649ERS 26-301441211003003.500.750.500
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-311441210015002.7501.250.500
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-311541110001011.400.250.250
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-301442321004003.7501.000.750
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-301443330003001.750.750.750
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL BUCCANEERS3104039132420301300116.675.769.615
TOTAL TITANS2197674314845120530222.658.716.649
TOTAL JAGUARS2156159244134412530230.705.898.695
TOTAL COWBOYS2166360143934500441228.667.733.650
TOTAL GIANTS0218175274435441594238.593.787.587
TOTAL COWBOYS8218988305543291780131.708.886.625
TOTAL BENGALS7176361163023331421115.603.689.492
TOTAL RAVENS8248379244336151573128.651.722.544
TOTAL PATRIOTS5197472304233630541132.649.750.583
TOTAL LIONS82182792948331041691241.695.873.608
TOTAL LIONS3197674245237690761141.7371.027.703
TOTAL RAIDERS6259385214840251634431.624.741.565
TOTAL RAIDERS5176056103229012401322.633.714.571
TOTAL RAIDERS72072672343271060651435.708.970.642
TOTAL CARDINALS31348481230191010420022.688.875.625
TOTAL TITANS7186866214331750600225.735.909.652
TOTAL CAREER762951,1291,0823496625197458118851829457.670.818.612

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31300
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31301
9/17/202649ERS 26-31500
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31100
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-31201
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31401
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31100
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31300
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31200
TOTAL BUCCANEERS102403
TOTAL TITANS193613
TOTAL JAGUARS152501
TOTAL COWBOYS164604
TOTAL GIANTS212202
TOTAL COWBOYS2149014
TOTAL BENGALS142000
TOTAL RAVENS171800
TOTAL PATRIOTS194247
TOTAL LIONS211610
TOTAL LIONS194826
TOTAL RAIDERS2557113
TOTAL RAIDERS1745010
TOTAL RAIDERS204526
TOTAL CARDINALS121301
TOTAL TITANS182033
TOTAL CAREER2845261473

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:16 PM