DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STEVEN GLENN - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.515
HR
0
G
10
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-3013323300030031.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-301441110001001.250.250.250
9/17/202649ERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-311552220002000.600.400.400
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-301332110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-301431110001100.500.333.333
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-3013303210040021.0001.3331.000
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL BUCCANEERS110343311171610018109.559.545.515
TOTAL BROWNS9216866183127220371120.603.561.470
TOTAL CHARGERS16207672213431120393122.697.542.472
TOTAL BUCCANEERS10155554152926210330119.709.611.537
TOTAL BUCCANEERS8197773325349121612228.818.836.726
TOTAL BUCCANEERS13259187264639421572230.670.655.529
TOTAL GIANTS11175756152420112331010.632.589.429
TOTAL SEAHAWKS16248079154136221500123.713.633.519
TOTAL LIONS20207369223024321403122.726.580.435
TOTAL TITANS13186463112927110320123.656.508.460
TOTAL LIONS11249586294840251635435.674.733.558
TOTAL PANTHERS02661321004002.500.667.500
TOTAL CAREER128215776744216385337212074671814243.684.628.517

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31100
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31100
9/17/202649ERS 26-31100
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-31000
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-31010
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31100
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS10410
TOTAL BROWNS211410
TOTAL CHARGERS201510
TOTAL BUCCANEERS141600
TOTAL BUCCANEERS193402
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1200
TOTAL GIANTS171800
TOTAL SEAHAWKS241210
TOTAL LIONS202541
TOTAL TITANS182001
TOTAL LIONS241302
TOTAL PANTHERS2200
TOTAL CAREER19017586

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:16 PM