DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STEVE STEVENSON - BUCCANEERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.737
HR
3
G
10
RBI
23
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-3114423210040041.0001.000.750
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-311440220002002.750.500.500
9/17/202649ERS 26-301442330003001.750.750.750
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-311430110001011.500.333.333
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-3114413101180011.0002.000.750
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-3115534301060021.0001.200.800
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-3014444300170031.0001.7501.000
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-301431302018016.7502.6671.000
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-301441311106002.7501.500.750
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-3113302110030011.0001.000.667
TOTAL BUCCANEERS6104038142817533480223.8501.263.737
TOTAL CHARGERS122083793245301041664028.735.835.570
TOTAL BUCCANEERS10177065334426954751439.7861.154.677
TOTAL LIONS112397974156361091870034.691.897.577
TOTAL LIONS8196965173528502461319.638.708.538
TOTAL CAREER478935934413720813739211132269143.727.936.605

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026COMMANDERS 26-31300
9/14/2026At RAMS 26-31100
9/17/202649ERS 26-31000
9/21/2026At RAIDERS 26-31200
9/24/2026EAGLES 26-31500
9/28/2026At SAINTS 26-31300
10/1/2026DOLPHINS 26-31100
10/5/2026At TITANS 26-31400
10/12/2026At BENGALS 26-31200
10/15/2026STEELERS 26-31200
TOTAL BUCCANEERS102300
TOTAL CHARGERS201800
TOTAL BUCCANEERS172300
TOTAL LIONS233010
TOTAL LIONS192710
TOTAL CAREER8912120

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:17 PM