DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JEFF MEIER - CHARGERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.514
HR
1
G
9
RBI
15
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/202649ERS 26-301442320105002.7501.250.750
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-301443210015004.5001.250.500
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-311431110001012.500.333.333
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-311441110001001.500.250.250
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-3115554301060031.0001.200.800
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-311441101002000.500.500.250
TOTAL CHARGERS493635141814121260115.611.743.514
TOTAL BROWNS5187068273627351520239.586.765.529
TOTAL PACKERS6198479335636992892245.7711.127.709
TOTAL COWBOYS92295903554365103883248.695.978.600
TOTAL COWBOYS1166362223928443600136.635.968.629
TOTAL CHARGERS16232371612130230010.7391.000.696
TOTAL PACKERS81869632939221043662439.7101.048.619
TOTAL CHARGERS32183743651351213749054.7591.000.689
TOTAL FALCONS3208180345539970780136.716.975.688
TOTAL VIKINGS8207069173422543560125.600.812.493
TOTAL CAREER481696746432543982715949196121614347.686.952.619

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/202649ERS 26-31100
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-31300
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-31000
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-31500
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-31300
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-31100
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-31100
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-31200
TOTAL CHARGERS91700
TOTAL BROWNS173021
TOTAL PACKERS193510
TOTAL COWBOYS22400
TOTAL COWBOYS164510
TOTAL CHARGERS6510
TOTAL PACKERS181100
TOTAL CHARGERS212100
TOTAL FALCONS201710
TOTAL VIKINGS172817
TOTAL CAREER16521378

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:35 PM