DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MIKE FINLEY - CHARGERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.676
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/202649ERS 26-3114423300030011.000.750.750
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-3014323210041031.0001.3331.000
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-311331110001001.667.333.333
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-3013313300030001.0001.0001.000
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-301551330003001.600.600.600
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-301544330003100.800.750.750
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-301551330003001.600.600.600
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-301332220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS210393716252410026207.744.703.676
TOTAL BENGALS14177368343632220424121.740.618.529
TOTAL CARDINALS13217878264236501500027.705.641.538
TOTAL TEXANS71979762742301011573013.658.750.553
TOTAL RAVENS5218481275041621632127.679.778.617
TOTAL LIONS3197876354840431612019.679.803.632
TOTAL CHARGERS6238176213934212493222.593.645.513
TOTAL CAREER501305124921862822373096348164136.680.707.573

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/202649ERS 26-31400
9/14/2026At RAIDERS 26-31300
9/17/2026EAGLES 26-31110
9/21/2026At SAINTS 26-31000
9/24/2026DOLPHINS 26-31300
9/28/2026At TITANS 26-31000
10/1/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
10/5/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
10/12/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
10/15/2026FALCONS 26-31200
TOTAL CHARGERS101410
TOTAL BENGALS141100
TOTAL CARDINALS21300
TOTAL TEXANS192400
TOTAL RAVENS213600
TOTAL LIONS192001
TOTAL CHARGERS236120
TOTAL CAREER12716931

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:36 PM