DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAVID SCHLAACK - CHIEFS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.538
HR
0
G
8
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-3013212200021011.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301443220002001.500.500.500
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-301430220002013.500.667.667
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL CHIEFS0828267141400014117.536.538.538
TOTAL RAVENS5217774264643201513026.701.689.622
TOTAL STEELERS5207569153734210414217.613.594.536
TOTAL STEELERS5166259193431300372117.661.627.576
TOTAL CHIEFS815524991715020212015.529.429.347
TOTAL FALCONS9198476334140100427115.679.553.539
TOTAL FALCONS62388773345401405410121.693.701.584
TOTAL SEAHAWKS59292868611011104.483.393.286
TOTAL CAREER431314954581482422231081271306122.638.592.528

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-31100
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31100
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31101
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-31200
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-31200
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
TOTAL CHIEFS8701
TOTAL RAVENS211120
TOTAL STEELERS204323
TOTAL STEELERS163110
TOTAL CHIEFS111951
TOTAL FALCONS192810
TOTAL FALCONS233821
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2100
TOTAL CAREER120178136

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:55 PM