DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN HOLLAND - CHIEFS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.541
HR
0
G
9
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-301441320105002.7501.250.750
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-3114423300030021.000.750.750
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-311551220002001.600.400.400
9/24/2026TITANS 26-3114423300030011.000.750.750
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-311442110001000.500.250.250
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-301441220002002.500.500.500
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-301441330003005.750.750.750
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-301551330003001.600.600.600
TOTAL CHIEFS493737112019010220014.649.595.541
TOTAL COMMANDERS6218174244839621614232.725.824.649
TOTAL RAVENS52083803650341123740342.663.925.625
TOTAL RAIDERS5208581354837731640435.624.790.593
TOTAL PACKERS6166157193124313450428.607.789.544
TOTAL RAVENS42185823050331043772143.659.939.610
TOTAL CARDINALS62079772743241054752027.646.974.558
TOTAL BENGALS3207769233825544631735.545.913.551
TOTAL COLTS10207472172923312401115.541.556.403
TOTAL BENGALS8196965223223621451323.594.692.492
TOTAL CHARGERS6186664212721123410220.500.641.422
TOTAL BENGALS7227473183527413500130.568.685.479
TOTAL CAREER702268718312834513296628286571128344.611.791.543

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-31000
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-31300
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/24/2026TITANS 26-31000
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-31100
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
TOTAL CHIEFS9400
TOTAL COMMANDERS204420
TOTAL RAVENS203200
TOTAL RAIDERS201000
TOTAL PACKERS163510
TOTAL RAVENS213220
TOTAL CARDINALS203800
TOTAL BENGALS201900
TOTAL COLTS201810
TOTAL BENGALS13510
TOTAL CHARGERS183210
TOTAL BENGALS221500
TOTAL CAREER21928480

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:55 PM