DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICHARD SCHMUCKER - CHIEFS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.606
HR
1
G
10
RBI
9
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-3114322200021001.000.667.667
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-311331110001000.667.333.333
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-301330220002001.667.667.667
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301441101002000.250.500.250
9/24/2026TITANS 26-3013323200160021.0002.0001.000
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-301412110001211.7501.0001.000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-301441220002002.500.500.500
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-301541321004101.8001.000.750
TOTAL CHIEFS210383312201720125419.684.758.606
TOTAL COWBOYS6207570283933312502327.627.714.557
TOTAL COWBOYS7207973334739332624236.734.849.644
TOTAL TITANS5219187375440725803136.681.920.621
TOTAL TEXANS493632151915220252216.694.781.594
TOTAL CHIEFS10197675375038615730133.789.973.667
TOTAL CHIEFS10197770334327808754334.7401.071.614
TOTAL CAREER44118472440195272209319233901913191.710.886.618

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-314.07470021000.3687.00
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-316.02014313110001.60816.33
TOTAL CHIEFS210.02718383131001.54312.60
TOTAL COWBOYS20113.0262236427502271911910.55814.62
TOTAL COWBOYS1477.221319631543181420467.59217.67
TOTAL TITANS17100.2307285446501963113412.60419.82
TOTAL CHIEFS633.08875130148811242.58615.91
TOTAL CHIEFS525.0695810614433622.59216.24
TOTAL CAREER64359.19668681,462174724185362534.58316.91

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/14/2026At EAGLES 26-31200
9/17/2026SAINTS 26-31000
9/21/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31400
9/24/2026TITANS 26-31400
9/28/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31400
10/1/2026BENGALS 26-31000
10/5/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/12/2026At FALCONS 26-31000
10/15/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
TOTAL CHIEFS101400
TOTAL COWBOYS20800
TOTAL COWBOYS191520
TOTAL TITANS211502
TOTAL TEXANS91700
TOTAL CHIEFS191201
TOTAL CHIEFS16800
TOTAL CAREER1148923

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:01:57 PM