DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TIM S-DONAHER - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.250
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-301441110001001.250.250.250
TOTAL COMMANDERS01441110001001.250.250.250
TOTAL TEXANS013303210040011.0001.3331.000
TOTAL VIKINGS011101100010011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CARDINALS11541110001011.400.250.250
TOTAL BENGALS013313300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS12772330003001.571.429.429
TOTAL BEARS01431110001100.500.333.333
TOTAL PANTHERS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER2930286141310015117.567.536.500

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/15/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
TOTAL COMMANDERS1000
TOTAL TEXANS1000
TOTAL DOLPHINS1400
TOTAL BEARS1200
TOTAL PANTHERS1000
TOTAL CAREER5600

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:18 PM