DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN S-O'CONNELL - COMMANDERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.750
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/21/2026LIONS 26-301442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL COMMANDERS01442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL TITANS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS131092321004011.400.444.333
TOTAL SAINTS11442210015002.7501.250.500
TOTAL CHIEFS214432200020021.000.500.500
TOTAL BEARS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL PACKERS11432110001101.750.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS013333300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL EAGLES01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL TEXANS213311100010001.000.333.333
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01442330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL CAREER8134442172119101251110.682.595.500

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:19 PM