DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STANLEY McNEME - COWBOYS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.590
HR
0
G
10
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026LIONS 26-301440110001000.250.250.250
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301441321004001.7501.000.750
9/17/2026RAMS 26-3114423300030011.000.750.750
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-301440220002002.500.500.500
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-301442321004003.7501.000.750
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301331110001001.333.333.333
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-311553330003000.800.600.600
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-3013303300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COWBOYS210393992321200250013.641.641.590
TOTAL PACKERS7177776395041324690139.740.908.658
TOTAL COWBOYS4208172214339112523633.617.722.597
TOTAL VIKINGS5197065213730232511435.614.785.569
TOTAL CARDINALS6208278254639430560417.634.718.590
TOTAL JETS3196867213828352570127.603.851.567
TOTAL 49ERS7198073404837623672536.713.918.658
TOTAL FALCONS4176056183126113431327.600.768.554
TOTAL CAREER38141557526194316261221716420724227.648.798.601

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026LIONS 26-31200
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31100
9/17/2026RAMS 26-31400
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-31400
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-31200
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-31500
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-31600
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31300
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31310
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-31200
TOTAL COWBOYS103210
TOTAL PACKERS17000
TOTAL COWBOYS204430
TOTAL VIKINGS194600
TOTAL CARDINALS202100
TOTAL JETS194030
TOTAL 49ERS19000
TOTAL FALCONS173410
TOTAL CAREER14121780

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:38 PM