DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

CARL BICKFORD - COWBOYS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.543
HR
0
G
10
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026LIONS 26-301440110001000.250.250.250
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301551220002001.400.400.400
9/17/2026RAMS 26-311552210104003.600.800.400
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-3115524400040001.000.800.800
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-3115524400040001.000.800.800
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-301552330003003.600.600.600
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-321553220002002.800.400.400
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
TOTAL COWBOYS6104646142524010270010.674.587.543
TOTAL BUCCANEERS8239791415949334806024.753.879.648
TOTAL VIKINGS9187369314333820553127.753.797.623
TOTAL CHARGERS6125049253126302400114.740.816.633
TOTAL LIONS8177168334237401491223.718.721.618
TOTAL LIONS6177066314434334653124.757.985.667
TOTAL CHARGERS10228985465041603653130.708.765.588
TOTAL COLTS8208381344437304592025.651.728.543
TOTAL LIONS4155957283935301452017.763.789.684
TOTAL BUCCANEERS10208379354946201543133.747.684.620
TOTAL COLTS11207773274639232604035.792.822.630
TOTAL PATRIOTS5186563244136212512020.738.810.651
TOTAL CHARGERS7228278304837533684030.720.872.615
TOTAL CHARGERS1619676516212100021119.567.323.323
TOTAL JAGUARS13186356132925400335217.746.589.518
TOTAL JETS0721205990009105.476.450.450
TOTAL CAREER1272781,0961,0464336205294816277814010343.718.747.593

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026LIONS 26-31300
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31300
9/17/2026RAMS 26-31300
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-31100
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-31000
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-31000
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31200
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-31100
TOTAL COWBOYS101400
TOTAL BUCCANEERS234603
TOTAL VIKINGS181914
TOTAL CHARGERS122701
TOTAL LIONS171911
TOTAL LIONS173211
TOTAL CHARGERS223552
TOTAL COLTS201210
TOTAL LIONS152211
TOTAL BUCCANEERS204000
TOTAL COLTS61001
TOTAL PATRIOTS171911
TOTAL CHARGERS225418
TOTAL CHARGERS182535
TOTAL JAGUARS181302
TOTAL JETS71201
TOTAL CAREER2623991531

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:39 PM