DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAN HOMAN - COWBOYS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.487
HR
0
G
10
RBI
5
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026LIONS 26-321441110001001.750.250.250
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-3215321010022011.000.667.333
9/17/2026RAMS 26-301442202004001.5001.000.500
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-301443330003000.750.750.750
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-311553321004001.800.800.600
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-301442330003000.750.750.750
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-311441220002000.750.500.500
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-3214422200020001.000.500.500
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-321541110001101.800.250.250
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS1010423918191540023305.762.590.487
TOTAL COWBOYS122181783845331002612113.728.782.577
TOTAL COWBOYS82079764158381514872141.8611.145.763
TOTAL GIANTS15229289355341921692136.761.775.596
TOTAL COWBOYS81975733747281612711125.747.973.644
TOTAL COWBOYS13218482415136915772027.786.939.622
TOTAL COWBOYS14229286375443803715127.793.826.628
TOTAL COWBOYS13218575364235610509127.753.667.560
TOTAL RAMS132290804746321202648230.744.800.575
TOTAL CHARGERS14218780414839801593417.747.738.600
TOTAL CHARGERS10259787455541815807330.742.920.632
TOTAL PATRIOTS2197265214634516714345.7221.092.708
TOTAL BENGALS13227472314135420490225.730.681.569
TOTAL COLTS13984421107015.556.875.500
TOTAL CAREER1462681,05999047260945211511318394821353.758.847.615

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026LIONS 26-31110
9/14/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
9/17/2026RAMS 26-31000
9/21/2026At 49ERS 26-31100
9/24/2026RAIDERS 26-31200
9/28/2026At EAGLES 26-31000
10/1/2026SAINTS 26-31200
10/5/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
10/12/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31010
10/15/2026BENGALS 26-31000
TOTAL COWBOYS10620
TOTAL COWBOYS213346
TOTAL COWBOYS203956
TOTAL GIANTS224173
TOTAL COWBOYS193374
TOTAL COWBOYS214812
TOTAL COWBOYS222836
TOTAL COWBOYS2133315
TOTAL RAMS224754
TOTAL CHARGERS212653
TOTAL CHARGERS254062
TOTAL PATRIOTS193069
TOTAL BENGALS222710
TOTAL COLTS3200
TOTAL CAREER2684335560

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:39 PM