DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

GIL VAZQUEZ - DOLPHINS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.556
HR
1
G
10
RBI
17
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-311330110001002.667.333.333
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-301441321004003.7501.000.750
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-3114413111060021.0001.500.750
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-301420000000111.250.000.000
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-301442210104001.5001.000.500
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-311641210104111.6671.000.500
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301553430017004.8001.400.800
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-301433210104101.7501.333.667
10/12/2026LIONS 26-311440110001000.500.250.250
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301430220002012.500.667.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS4104236112013241333317.643.917.556
TOTAL JAGUARS7218576275544461742744.753.974.724
TOTAL RAVENS3197774244638341601229.649.811.622
TOTAL JAGUARS2166359173531130422225.619.712.593
TOTAL BUCCANEERS5218777294833780716440.678.922.623
TOTAL LIONS141615812820220017.8131.333.800
TOTAL JAGUARS7197571224639511563129.747.789.648
TOTAL JAGUARS3186659193732311454329.667.763.627
TOTAL GIANTS513423710141022020507.571.541.378
TOTAL CHIEFS3166057263528322483016.683.842.614
TOTAL BUCCANEERS8229186395844473854147.769.988.674
TOTAL STEELERS3186462113026400341113.531.548.484
TOTAL TITANS9228479194036211472330.607.595.506
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11248582254232271611233.635.744.512
TOTAL CAREER712439378702875184144446146963730366.668.800.595

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-31610
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-31500
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-31400
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-31800
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-31600
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-31801
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31601
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-31600
10/12/2026LIONS 26-31602
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
TOTAL DOLPHINS105514
TOTAL JAGUARS211611
TOTAL RAVENS192000
TOTAL JAGUARS151824
TOTAL BUCCANEERS213912
TOTAL LIONS4711
TOTAL JAGUARS183627
TOTAL JAGUARS184349
TOTAL GIANTS132244
TOTAL CHIEFS162626
TOTAL BUCCANEERS225500
TOTAL STEELERS182927
TOTAL TITANS224033
TOTAL BUCCANEERS233303
TOTAL CAREER2404392351

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:58 PM