DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DONALD BLOCK - DOLPHINS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.543
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-301320110001100.667.500.500
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-311331000000000.333.000.000
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-3214321100011001.000.333.333
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-3014434301060001.0001.5001.000
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-3214321100011001.000.333.333
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-301553330003000.600.600.600
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-3215533210040051.000.800.600
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-3213311100010011.000.333.333
10/12/2026LIONS 26-3013313300030001.0001.0001.000
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-311442220002001.750.500.500
TOTAL DOLPHINS1010383518191711022307.842.629.543
TOTAL PACKERS10197972204341110465228.734.639.597
TOTAL COWBOYS9166060133534010370014.733.617.583
TOTAL PACKERS619676592726010292012.522.446.415
TOTAL COWBOYS9197266173736001404232.694.606.561
TOTAL TEXANS8207571183634110393121.627.549.507
TOTAL PACKERS6217675224135204551029.632.733.547
TOTAL BENGALS8196055162622220324111.633.582.473
TOTAL JETS6217773204239210464019.675.630.575
TOTAL VIKINGS9155454122524010270018.630.500.463
TOTAL CAREER81179658626165331308995373266191.666.596.529

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-31400
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-31000
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-31000
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-31100
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-31000
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31200
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-31000
10/12/2026LIONS 26-31100
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
TOTAL DOLPHINS10800
TOTAL PACKERS191600
TOTAL COWBOYS161100
TOTAL PACKERS191910
TOTAL COWBOYS191800
TOTAL TEXANS193001
TOTAL PACKERS212600
TOTAL BENGALS162410
TOTAL JETS213100
TOTAL VIKINGS153510
TOTAL CAREER17521831

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:58 PM