DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN S-McCONNELL - DOLPHINS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-311441220002001.750.500.500
TOTAL DOLPHINS11441220002001.750.500.500
TOTAL COLTS114433201050011.0001.250.750
TOTAL GIANTS01442330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL CHIEFS314401100010001.000.250.250
TOTAL BENGALS01330110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL COWBOYS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL SAINTS21330000000000.667.000.000
TOTAL CAREER7725257121101014004.760.560.480

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-318.2116212010010.4474.85
TOTAL DOLPHINS18.2116212010010.4474.85
TOTAL CAREER18.2116212010010.4474.85

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/21/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
TOTAL DOLPHINS1000
TOTAL GIANTS1000
TOTAL BENGALS1500
TOTAL SAINTS1000
TOTAL CAREER4500

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:59 PM