DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

WAYNE S-MAASS - DOLPHINS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
1
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-301331100103002.3331.000.333
TOTAL DOLPHINS01331100103002.3331.000.333
TOTAL RAIDERS01220101002000.5001.000.500
TOTAL TITANS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL SAINTS01441220002002.500.500.500
TOTAL CHARGERS02771330003002.429.429.429
TOTAL EAGLES01220110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS01442321004000.7501.000.750
TOTAL PACKERS013333300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL RAVENS02221110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL BROWNS01220110001001.500.500.500
TOTAL SAINTS01331220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL STEELERS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL BRONCOS11440220002000.750.500.500
TOTAL BRONCOS01330220002002.667.667.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS013313201050031.0001.6671.000
TOTAL BEARS01440211003001.500.750.500
TOTAL LIONS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER1195454132924320360016.556.667.537

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:02:59 PM