DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

FRANKLIN SWEENEY - DOLPHINS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.686
HR
3
G
9
RBI
23
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-3013323300030001.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-3014434211070061.0001.7501.000
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-301442312005001.7501.250.750
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-3014323101181071.0002.6671.000
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-3116433110172051.0001.750.750
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301553330003001.600.600.600
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-3114322110031001.0001.000.667
10/12/2026LIONS 26-311440000000000.250.000.000
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301553311017003.6001.400.600
TOTAL DOLPHINS393935202413623434023.7951.229.686
TOTAL SEAHAWKS41875673649311341735338.7731.090.731
TOTAL PACKERS72085814454321147943156.7531.160.667
TOTAL LIONS4166050183524623547333.7671.080.700
TOTAL DOLPHINS62186773858411025878156.8371.130.753
TOTAL STEELERS9197669324231443636132.750.913.609
TOTAL PACKERS5207769284232424628024.714.899.609
TOTAL CAREER38123498448216304204542026476419262.7691.063.679

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-316.273143111101.4003.15
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-316.2148192202010.4878.40
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-316.21311221210010.52411.55
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-317.088170020010.4478.00
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-3110.02522372712310.60715.40
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-316.11712212032010.52513.26
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-317.066152100010.4296.00
10/12/2026LIONS 26-316.01412234130001.54814.00
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-317.01816262230110.56516.00
TOTAL DOLPHINS963.1122981941816147572.51310.83
TOTAL SEAHAWKS18110.0291258442602713191299.58316.42
TOTAL PACKERS20125.13353135215226161515119.59117.48
TOTAL LIONS1698.117316331736166141388.52711.60
TOTAL DOLPHINS21127.2303281496501726205128.58615.41
TOTAL STEELERS19126.1202185353542791111910.49210.25
TOTAL PACKERS20135.0218212418351992312146.52710.99
TOTAL CAREER123786.01,6441,5102,74130514893109737052.55113.45

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PACKERS 26-31200
9/14/2026FALCONS 26-31000
9/17/2026At PANTHERS 26-31100
9/24/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
9/28/2026BROWNS 26-31100
10/1/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31100
10/5/2026COWBOYS 26-31100
10/12/2026LIONS 26-31100
10/15/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
TOTAL DOLPHINS9700
TOTAL SEAHAWKS181902
TOTAL PACKERS201902
TOTAL LIONS16401
TOTAL DOLPHINS212122
TOTAL STEELERS192522
TOTAL PACKERS201306
TOTAL CAREER123108415

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:00 PM