DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM CHASSE - EAGLES 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.722
HR
2
G
10
RBI
18
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-311431110001100.750.333.333
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-3014323300031011.0001.0001.000
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-301554430017004.8001.400.800
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-301441330003001.750.750.750
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-3014414300170041.0001.7501.000
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-3114423300030041.000.750.750
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301320110001100.667.500.500
10/5/2026LIONS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026RAMS 26-311541211003101.800.750.500
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-3014313300031031.0001.0001.000
TOTAL EAGLES3104136132623102335018.829.917.722
TOTAL RAIDERS31560481924212102810216.617.583.500
TOTAL RAIDERS7187166233728342545034.690.818.561
TOTAL RAIDERS5135350192921323452127.679.900.580
TOTAL RAIDERS4197770273933321493431.597.700.557
TOTAL RAIDERS7217771183835021455126.649.634.535
TOTAL BENGALS6218477364537314627023.690.805.584
TOTAL JAGUARS483328151410220205013.697.714.500
TOTAL BUCCANEERS7208680324233432586027.640.725.525
TOTAL JAGUARS3228476324737253687133.679.895.618
TOTAL SEAHAWKS8185954172721420354119.661.648.500
TOTAL BENGALS10186562152418141363014.569.581.387
TOTAL BILLS6249083314939640637039.689.759.590
TOTAL CHARGERS14279990274034321507216.616.556.444
TOTAL CAREER872549798913244813903734206467612336.658.725.540

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-31200
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-31400
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-31400
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-31200
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31400
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-31400
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31200
10/5/2026LIONS 26-31700
10/12/2026RAMS 26-31400
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
TOTAL EAGLES103300
TOTAL RAIDERS151900
TOTAL RAIDERS184110
TOTAL RAIDERS112710
TOTAL RAIDERS191600
TOTAL RAIDERS212510
TOTAL BENGALS21000
TOTAL JAGUARS81000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS204601
TOTAL JAGUARS221800
TOTAL SEAHAWKS181100
TOTAL BENGALS182510
TOTAL BILLS246910
TOTAL CHARGERS273000
TOTAL CAREER25237051

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:20 PM