DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ALAN GALATTE - EAGLES 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.683
HR
0
G
10
RBI
14
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-301431330003012.7501.0001.000
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-301443321004000.7501.000.750
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-301553431005001.8001.000.800
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-311443220002001.750.500.500
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-301442211003000.500.750.500
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
10/5/2026LIONS 26-301441320105003.7501.250.750
10/12/2026RAMS 26-301552421107006.8001.400.800
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-3014424400040011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL EAGLES1104241182822420360114.690.878.683
TOTAL TEXANS49292931611230240013.690.828.552
TOTAL TITANS793938132117310261012.744.684.553
TOTAL DOLPHINS7218582314330742640320.588.780.524
TOTAL CHARGERS6187874394936544743124.7441.000.662
TOTAL RAIDERS6218179305643652781136.778.987.709
TOTAL BROWNS5165755162720322401112.579.727.491
TOTAL PATRIOTS07222151512021221010.7271.048.714
TOTAL CAREER3611143341915525519130231136477141.688.869.609

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-31200
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-31300
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-31100
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-31400
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31100
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-31110
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31200
10/5/2026LIONS 26-31300
10/12/2026RAMS 26-31000
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
TOTAL EAGLES101710
TOTAL TEXANS92600
TOTAL TITANS91324
TOTAL DOLPHINS213825
TOTAL CHARGERS182011
TOTAL RAIDERS213649
TOTAL BROWNS161030
TOTAL PATRIOTS5200
TOTAL CAREER1091621319

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:21 PM