DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

KEITH CURLETT - EAGLES 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.686
HR
2
G
10
RBI
25
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-301441211003001.500.750.500
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-301432101002102.500.667.333
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-301544310029105.8002.250.750
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-301432321004013.7501.3331.000
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-301442320105003.7501.250.750
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-3214442110030031.000.750.500
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301321110001012.333.500.500
10/5/2026LIONS 26-301441330003002.750.750.750
10/12/2026RAMS 26-301531211003111.6001.000.667
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-3014434130070031.0001.7501.000
TOTAL EAGLES2104135212413812403325.7071.143.686
TOTAL EAGLES51874663453301184926238.8651.394.803
TOTAL BROWNS111669652142241170672235.7971.031.646
TOTAL PATRIOTS62180694148241347906553.7501.304.696
TOTAL BROWNS41874673746251236823439.7161.224.687
TOTAL PATRIOTS21660532545251325774241.8641.453.849
TOTAL PATRIOTS4187371314527864770241.6711.085.634
TOTAL CAREER341174714262103031687631285252420272.7681.232.711

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PANTHERS 26-31400
9/14/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
9/17/2026At CHARGERS 26-31200
9/21/2026BROWNS 26-31200
9/24/2026At BUCCANEERS 26-31200
9/28/2026COWBOYS 26-31200
10/1/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31000
10/5/2026LIONS 26-31000
10/12/2026RAMS 26-31010
10/15/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
TOTAL EAGLES101210
TOTAL EAGLES183220
TOTAL BROWNS162650
TOTAL PATRIOTS215110
TOTAL BROWNS163210
TOTAL PATRIOTS161301
TOTAL PATRIOTS142537
TOTAL CAREER111191138

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:21 PM