DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STEVE THORPE - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.424
HR
0
G
10
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-3013313210040011.0001.3331.000
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/17/2026TITANS 26-301220000000000.000.000.000
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301440220002001.500.500.500
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-301430000000011.000.000.000
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-311441110001000.500.250.250
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-301442220002002.500.500.500
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL FALCONS11034338141310015017.441.455.424
TOTAL BROWNS0928271141121018019.500.667.519
TOTAL CHARGERS9186361122721240370223.571.607.443
TOTAL JAGUARS5176160203125330400119.590.667.517
TOTAL PATRIOTS4228581214334540561332.565.691.531
TOTAL STEELERS9208782375245430621432.713.756.634
TOTAL FALCONS5198077385146140601227.713.779.662
TOTAL RAIDERS9197676224038110430017.645.566.526
TOTAL COLTS9196968163228310370116.594.544.471
TOTAL BEARS8238581295041531643132.718.790.617
TOTAL STEELERS1207471214032431532136.581.746.563
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1154745112414370411119.553.911.533
TOTAL STEELERS4218783274936553733142.644.880.590
TOTAL COLTS8197065233831331502326.686.769.585
TOTAL STEELERS11228682324934654772237.721.939.598
TOTAL BILLS72610299496146591871233.676.879.616
TOTAL CHARGERS7186158163024240401218.623.690.517
TOTAL BEARS9196664143530230430220.667.672.547
TOTAL TITANS9206764153023601391217.597.609.469
TOTAL CAREER1163561,3281,2774127105726363129351932462.636.732.556

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-31000
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/17/2026TITANS 26-31100
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-31000
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-31020
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-31200
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
TOTAL FALCONS9420
TOTAL BROWNS9400
TOTAL CHARGERS171600
TOTAL JAGUARS171410
TOTAL PATRIOTS221920
TOTAL STEELERS201400
TOTAL FALCONS191300
TOTAL RAIDERS191500
TOTAL COLTS191700
TOTAL BEARS23600
TOTAL STEELERS19801
TOTAL SEAHAWKS152010
TOTAL STEELERS211920
TOTAL COLTS17700
TOTAL STEELERS221300
TOTAL BILLS221600
TOTAL CHARGERS71101
TOTAL BEARS191800
TOTAL TITANS204145
TOTAL CAREER336275127

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:42 PM