DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MICHAEL GARWOOD - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.576
HR
2
G
10
RBI
17
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-3113201100011021.000.500.500
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301440110001001.250.250.250
9/17/2026TITANS 26-3113211000141011.0002.000.500
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301440210104001.5001.000.500
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-301442330003003.750.750.750
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-301441210015002.5001.250.500
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-301530220002203.800.667.667
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-301552430106001.8001.200.800
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-301320000000100.333.000.000
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-3014333210041031.0001.3331.000
TOTAL FALCONS210393391914122306017.692.909.576
TOTAL EAGLES6196862194036013515119.750.823.645
TOTAL BUCCANEERS262626111511220210012.654.808.577
TOTAL DOLPHINS5197775284129714621121.610.827.547
TOTAL RAMS9208176323928434611434.605.803.513
TOTAL STEELERS8239691525434929944139.6881.033.593
TOTAL CHARGERS7238477183929325613441.583.792.506
TOTAL STEELERS9198480334629755784028.702.975.575
TOTAL STEELERS9281221195071584181011227.664.849.597
TOTAL CAREER571676776392523642683719405592513238.659.875.570

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-31200
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31511
9/17/2026TITANS 26-31400
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-31501
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-31300
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-31501
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-31601
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-31400
TOTAL FALCONS93514
TOTAL EAGLES191100
TOTAL BUCCANEERS6301
TOTAL DOLPHINS191001
TOTAL RAMS20831
TOTAL STEELERS231300
TOTAL CHARGERS233715
TOTAL STEELERS192848
TOTAL STEELERS2826311
TOTAL CAREER1661711231

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:42 PM