DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOHN CONNORS - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
10
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-3013323300030001.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-311432110001100.750.333.333
9/17/2026TITANS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-3214412110030041.000.750.500
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-3014434400040031.0001.0001.000
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-301441000000000.000.000.000
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-301544220002100.600.500.500
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-311552210104000.600.800.400
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-3113312200020011.000.667.667
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-311431110001012.500.333.333
TOTAL FALCONS6103936171816110212110.667.583.500
TOTAL BENGALS11207672234034420482228.697.667.556
TOTAL CHARGERS11207974274333271622339.709.838.581
TOTAL CHARGERS9197267233935301454127.722.672.582
TOTAL TITANS12772110001000.286.143.143
TOTAL LIONS3218271234438231559235.683.775.620
TOTAL CAREER419235532711518515712133232199139.690.709.566

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-316.11716304110110.62517.68
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-314.02220233304001.63935.00
9/17/2026TITANS 26-317.02262200110.2142.00
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-317.01111203100110.50011.00
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-315.21616283110301.63619.76
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-317.055120000010.3535.00
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-318.01512254200110.52110.50
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-316.11513302200010.66714.37
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-317.0119201010010.5009.00
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-316.055143110010.4835.83
TOTAL FALCONS1064.1119109208251344782.53111.86
TOTAL BENGALS16.11111200013210.52612.16
TOTAL CHARGERS20121.22622434234322132681010.54613.98
TOTAL CHARGERS19117.1283252445403314157109.57015.03
TOTAL LIONS21136.026824944448276415156.53512.82
TOTAL CAREER71445.29438641,540156953889294427.54713.57

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-31000
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/17/2026TITANS 26-31000
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31100
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-31000
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-31100
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-31200
TOTAL FALCONS10400
TOTAL BENGALS171720
TOTAL CHARGERS20330
TOTAL CHARGERS19800
TOTAL TITANS2500
TOTAL LIONS211100
TOTAL CAREER894850

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:43 PM