DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MIKE CARAGHER - FALCONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.561
HR
2
G
10
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-3114433210040001.0001.000.750
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301431110001011.250.333.333
9/17/2026TITANS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-301551320105003.6001.000.600
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-311551220002000.600.400.400
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-301441101002002.250.500.250
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-301542321004101.8001.000.750
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-301552421018004.8001.600.800
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-311442110001000.500.250.250
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-301442320016002.7501.500.750
TOTAL FALCONS3104341162316412351113.628.854.561
TOTAL BROWNS11208076333623724594022.638.776.474
TOTAL JAGUARS71876744055391033801136.8291.081.743
TOTAL PATRIOTS12081793247291125771132.605.975.595
TOTAL COLTS0416164880008007.500.500.500
TOTAL CAREER22722962861251691153281425973110.669.906.591

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026SAINTS 26-31000
9/14/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/17/2026TITANS 26-31000
9/21/2026At SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/24/2026BENGALS 26-31000
9/28/2026At STEELERS 26-31000
10/1/2026PACKERS 26-31000
10/5/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
10/12/2026CHIEFS 26-31000
10/15/2026At CHARGERS 26-31000
TOTAL FALCONS10000
TOTAL BROWNS20310
TOTAL JAGUARS18200
TOTAL PATRIOTS194700
TOTAL COLTS4400
TOTAL CAREER715610

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:03:43 PM