DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON LANG - GIANTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.595
HR
0
G
9
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At PATRIOTS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
9/14/2026BENGALS 26-301331211003001.6671.000.667
9/21/2026STEELERS 26-301442321004000.7501.000.750
9/24/2026At COMMANDERS 26-311443210104000.7501.000.500
9/28/2026PACKERS 26-311443220002000.750.500.500
10/1/2026At RAMS 26-301542330003011.600.750.750
10/5/2026FALCONS 26-301552440004002.800.800.800
10/12/2026PANTHERS 26-301441220002002.500.500.500
10/15/2026At RAIDERS 26-311552220002001.600.400.400
TOTAL GIANTS39383717221921026017.658.703.595
TOTAL GIANTS4197673284636424662124.684.904.630
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1114241213122252490121.7621.195.756
TOTAL GIANTS4197569254941530604249.760.870.710
TOTAL LIONS11036325159150261313.472.813.469
TOTAL GIANTS7228677273934230476333.605.610.506
TOTAL VIKINGS051717310910011008.588.647.588
TOTAL TITANS2228281346051531741040.768.914.741
TOTAL BROWNS0415135760109204.600.692.538
TOTAL EAGLES42179672040296505610243.684.836.597
TOTAL CAREER26142546507185319256282874242613242.679.836.629

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At PATRIOTS 26-31400
9/14/2026BENGALS 26-31400
9/21/2026STEELERS 26-31000
9/24/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31401
9/28/2026PACKERS 26-31600
10/1/2026At RAMS 26-31000
10/5/2026FALCONS 26-31000
10/12/2026PANTHERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At RAIDERS 26-31000
TOTAL GIANTS91801
TOTAL GIANTS193301
TOTAL BUCCANEERS112900
TOTAL GIANTS192312
TOTAL LIONS102211
TOTAL GIANTS224311
TOTAL VIKINGS5601
TOTAL TITANS224341
TOTAL BROWNS4900
TOTAL EAGLES206047
TOTAL CAREER1412861115

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:05 PM