DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ALAN S-RANDOLPH - GIANTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.750
HR
0
G
1
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/21/2026STEELERS 26-301442312005002.7501.250.750
TOTAL GIANTS01442312005002.7501.250.750
TOTAL PATRIOTS11441101002000.500.500.250
TOTAL PACKERS02331101002000.333.667.333
TOTAL SAINTS02883651007004.750.875.750
TOTAL BENGALS01443311106001.7501.500.750
TOTAL VIKINGS01441211003000.500.750.500
TOTAL RAIDERS014414310050011.0001.2501.000
TOTAL PACKERS11442220002002.750.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS214402200020011.000.500.500
TOTAL LIONS01321101002014.3331.000.500
TOTAL COWBOYS014434310050031.0001.2501.000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS11441211003002.750.750.500
TOTAL BROWNS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL JAGUARS01431110001100.500.333.333
TOTAL RAIDERS02861311106205.6251.000.500
TOTAL GIANTS01443321004001.7501.000.750
TOTAL PACKERS014313300031001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL RAMS11440000000000.250.000.000
TOTAL CAREER62177722542271320594126.675.819.583

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/21/2026STEELERS 26-31100
TOTAL GIANTS1100
TOTAL BENGALS1400
TOTAL VIKINGS1100
TOTAL PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL BUCCANEERS1200
TOTAL JAGUARS1200
TOTAL PACKERS1000
TOTAL RAMS1000
TOTAL CAREER81000

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:07 PM