DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM DeFRATES - GIANTS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.667
HR
0
G
3
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
10/5/2026FALCONS 26-311540220002012.600.500.500
10/12/2026PANTHERS 26-301442321004002.7501.000.750
10/15/2026At RAIDERS 26-301441330003003.750.750.750
TOTAL GIANTS1313123871009017.692.750.667
TOTAL PACKERS9208277325237762772352.7681.000.675
TOTAL COLTS7208076295237672784041.7881.026.684
TOTAL CHARGERS8176762283827542573229.731.919.613
TOTAL PACKERS4176964194329770641435.6961.000.672
TOTAL CHIEFS5197171183929451560023.620.789.549
TOTAL JAGUARS12196561172918632473123.677.770.475
TOTAL PATRIOTS3722225111100011006.636.500.500
TOTAL CAREER49122469445151272195363293991311216.712.897.611

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
10/5/2026FALCONS 26-31201
10/12/2026PANTHERS 26-31501
10/15/2026At RAIDERS 26-31300
TOTAL GIANTS31002
TOTAL PACKERS206047
TOTAL COLTS2064111
TOTAL CHARGERS171401
TOTAL PACKERS172323
TOTAL CHIEFS1949110
TOTAL JAGUARS192601
TOTAL PATRIOTS5301
TOTAL CAREER120249836

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:07 PM