DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

SPENCER LAMPERT - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.690
HR
4
G
8
RBI
23
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-301432202004101.7501.333.667
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301432211003102.7501.000.667
9/24/2026RAMS 26-301442211003001.500.750.500
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-301443302018005.7502.000.750
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-301332202004003.6671.333.667
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-301441211003002.500.750.500
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-30144340301100021.0002.5001.000
10/15/2026TITANS 26-301443310029007.7502.250.750
TOTAL LIONS083129182041204442023.7101.517.690
TOTAL SAINTS3208476445313273101166245.7381.526.697
TOTAL TITANS11977714146132148996035.6881.394.648
TOTAL BROWNS61976693841161924766130.6971.101.594
TOTAL CARDINALS820827247541826641049145.8661.444.750
TOTAL GIANTS122286803446231607835144.7331.038.575
TOTAL PACKERS5208375414616146101027151.6991.360.613
TOTAL GIANTS922887843531432161057340.7841.346.679
TOTAL PATRIOTS61871683842171717821232.6901.206.618
TOTAL FALCONS4218675345123153101028351.7331.360.680
TOTAL BUCCANEERS10248577284424965805332.6941.039.571
TOTAL CAREER6421384977040649618120832759936217428.7331.290.644

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-31500
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31600
9/24/2026RAMS 26-31200
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-31500
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-31200
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-31700
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31300
10/15/2026TITANS 26-31000
TOTAL LIONS83000
TOTAL SAINTS208610
TOTAL TITANS191110
TOTAL BROWNS199000
TOTAL CARDINALS202010
TOTAL GIANTS216300
TOTAL PACKERS206800
TOTAL GIANTS223620
TOTAL PATRIOTS18900
TOTAL FALCONS214810
TOTAL BUCCANEERS22900
TOTAL CAREER21047060

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:33 PM