DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DARRYL FERGUSON - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.455
HR
0
G
10
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-3014414400040011.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-301331000000000.000.000.000
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301331110001000.333.333.333
9/24/2026RAMS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-301441220002000.500.500.500
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-301330000000000.000.000.000
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
10/15/2026TITANS 26-301330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL LIONS01033336151500015002.455.455.455
TOTAL COWBOYS3216865113634020401219.588.615.554
TOTAL COWBOYS13227773303933600453125.714.616.534
TOTAL PACKERS10186358152723301333213.635.569.466
TOTAL BENGALS5217571153831610463118.613.648.535
TOTAL PACKERS12217771163528340465123.675.648.493
TOTAL COWBOYS511383561510320222110.579.629.429
TOTAL CAREER48124431406992051742191247178110.626.608.505

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-31100
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-31400
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
9/24/2026RAMS 26-31000
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-31100
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31500
10/15/2026TITANS 26-31000
TOTAL LIONS101100
TOTAL COWBOYS211410
TOTAL COWBOYS222401
TOTAL PACKERS18910
TOTAL BENGALS211900
TOTAL PACKERS212230
TOTAL COWBOYS92452
TOTAL CAREER122123103

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:33 PM