DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARK LEIPHART - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.720
HR
0
G
9
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-301431220002011.500.667.667
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-3113322200020001.000.667.667
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-3013212200021001.0001.0001.000
9/24/2026RAMS 26-3013313300030021.0001.0001.000
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-311432101002102.750.667.333
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-301321110001100.667.500.500
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-301331220002001.667.667.667
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-3013313210040011.0001.3331.000
10/15/2026TITANS 26-3113302200020001.000.667.667
TOTAL LIONS39292510181620020317.828.800.720
TOTAL CHARGERS78292910131300013006.690.448.448
TOTAL VIKINGS9176458182622211333312.594.569.448
TOTAL TITANS11228280284337510502029.683.625.538
TOTAL RAMS10186461203023700372123.656.607.492
TOTAL LIONS12207875293631212462124.641.613.480
TOTAL LIONS7197266264132612554228.722.833.621
TOTAL LIONS12216966122722320342114.594.515.409
TOTAL LIONS9196458142925121373316.641.638.500
TOTAL LIONS51032328141210118005.594.563.438
TOTAL CAREER8516358355017527723329873432112164.657.624.504

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-31100
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-31000
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31000
9/24/2026RAMS 26-31100
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-31100
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-31200
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-31200
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31100
10/15/2026TITANS 26-31000
TOTAL LIONS9800
TOTAL CHARGERS8810
TOTAL VIKINGS172800
TOTAL TITANS223400
TOTAL RAMS183000
TOTAL LIONS202820
TOTAL LIONS193800
TOTAL LIONS213700
TOTAL LIONS192300
TOTAL LIONS101110
TOTAL CAREER16324540

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:34 PM