DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

STEVEN WAGNER - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.667
HR
0
G
9
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-321551211003004.800.600.400
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-311441210104001.7501.000.500
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-311431110001100.750.333.333
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-301430211003100.7501.000.667
9/24/2026RAMS 26-3014434400040031.0001.0001.000
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-3014414400040011.0001.0001.000
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-301322220002012.6671.0001.000
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-301440220002000.500.500.500
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-301440330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL LIONS49363392219210262112.778.788.667
TOTAL RAMS5207673203734210412113.579.562.507
TOTAL JAGUARS8135048172926210331117.760.688.604
TOTAL DOLPHINS8176864233730601464021.721.719.578
TOTAL JAGUARS913444110171610018308.659.439.415
TOTAL LIONS10228278264436530553131.695.705.564
TOTAL LIONS13228380275246510593023.819.738.650
TOTAL CAREER571164394171322382072371278184125.713.667.571

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-317.043181000110.4743.00
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-316.11512234000101.56113.26
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-317.044162001010.4444.00
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-316.11412232010001.53513.26
9/24/2026RAMS 26-317.01110203112110.48810.00
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-316.01410221011310.55011.67
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-315.01181000010.3481.40
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-317.0109220200110.5009.00
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-317.055180010010.4625.00
TOTAL LIONS958.2786617014344772.4937.88
TOTAL RAMS20129.22362003984019101715128.51510.80
TOTAL CAREER29188.131426656854221421221910.5089.89

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026At COWBOYS 26-31000
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-31000
9/17/2026GIANTS 26-31100
9/21/2026At COMMANDERS 26-31100
9/24/2026RAMS 26-31000
9/28/2026At 49ERS 26-31000
10/1/2026RAIDERS 26-31000
10/5/2026At EAGLES 26-31000
10/12/2026At DOLPHINS 26-31000
TOTAL LIONS9200
TOTAL RAMS20300
TOTAL JAGUARS131833
TOTAL DOLPHINS172402
TOTAL JAGUARS141942
TOTAL LIONS223615
TOTAL LIONS221620
TOTAL CAREER1171181012

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:34 PM