DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RON S-VARALLO - LIONS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
1.00
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026PATRIOTS 26-3011111100010011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL LIONS011111100010011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CHARGERS01331110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL BEARS01540110001011.200.250.250
TOTAL JAGUARS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CAREER0412112440004013.333.364.364

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:34 PM