DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

TERRY BAUGHMAN - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.567
HR
0
G
8
RBI
6
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-3114423300030021.000.750.750
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301331220002000.667.667.667
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-311330000000000.333.000.000
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-301443321004002.7501.000.750
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-3214412200020001.000.500.500
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-301442220002001.500.500.500
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-301443330003000.750.750.750
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-301441220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL PACKERS48303013171610018006.700.600.567
TOTAL VIKINGS3627278151500015007.667.556.556
TOTAL COLTS9197063213328320405220.671.635.524
TOTAL 49ERS4176762163430031435022.642.694.548
TOTAL RAMS7229081344438240548113.656.667.543
TOTAL EAGLES8208071283424712497231.613.690.479
TOTAL TEXANS7165750132522111314327.632.620.500
TOTAL 49ERS2197365264530483745339.7121.138.692
TOTAL BRONCOS7197369273631221453116.630.652.522
TOTAL CHARGERS92710296375748225785134.696.813.594
TOTAL VIKINGS7166461223530302440322.656.721.574
TOTAL COLTS12197468203327330426019.689.618.485
TOTAL GIANTS5103835132218022322115.763.914.629
TOTAL EAGLES5145147233221551503120.7841.064.681
TOTAL DOLPHINS8207671253731213501426.605.704.521
TOTAL RAVENS10207065253022431434124.629.662.462
TOTAL RAVENS7238273214031621537227.659.726.548
TOTAL CHARGERS4165348122520500302318.585.625.521
TOTAL FALCONS7196962172823230366118.594.581.452
TOTAL FALCONS7217068153933240492020.686.721.574
TOTAL 14-3-TEXANS41134339141310015103.559.455.424
TOTAL CAREER1363621,3501,2454256755515546238917629427.657.716.542

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-31302
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31000
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-31000
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-31100
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-31001
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-31200
TOTAL PACKERS8603
TOTAL VIKINGS5420
TOTAL COLTS191620
TOTAL 49ERS171424
TOTAL RAMS221600
TOTAL EAGLES131702
TOTAL TEXANS162200
TOTAL 49ERS193920
TOTAL BRONCOS19800
TOTAL CHARGERS273400
TOTAL VIKINGS16110
TOTAL COLTS193100
TOTAL GIANTS10300
TOTAL EAGLES14100
TOTAL DOLPHINS202001
TOTAL RAVENS201500
TOTAL RAVENS2328513
TOTAL CHARGERS161321
TOTAL FALCONS19210
TOTAL FALCONS211400
TOTAL CAREER3433041724

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:57 PM