DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

PHIL WIECZOREK - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.525
HR
1
G
10
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-301442321004001.7501.000.750
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-311552220002001.600.400.400
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301441210104001.5001.000.500
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-301330220002000.667.667.667
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-301443311017002.7501.750.750
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-301442220002000.500.500.500
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-311553320105002.8001.000.600
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-301440000000000.000.000.000
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-301432211003014.5001.000.667
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-311442220002002.750.500.500
TOTAL PACKERS3104140172115321310113.585.775.525
TOTAL EAGLES9208480425236853792240.750.988.650
TOTAL PACKERS621898449613418361034148.7981.226.726
TOTAL CHARGERS8197668274030622564432.684.824.588
TOTAL BEARS7176561223321534562235.646.918.541
TOTAL BEARS62284733048281217835654.7021.137.658
TOTAL 49ERS14207873313724553615038.718.836.507
TOTAL TITANS72492834256321716936342.7501.120.675
TOTAL JETS8185551162819513442216.691.863.549
TOTAL TITANS9238883354831827812338.670.976.578
TOTAL RAMS132183773245261126782444.7231.013.584
TOTAL CHARGERS20269893374938416732345.724.785.527
TOTAL BENGALS10207269194032251550327.694.797.580
TOTAL BENGALS8196766153326520421025.627.636.500
TOTAL CAREER1282801,0721,00141459139210935559353734497.705.934.590

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-31100
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-31121
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31210
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-31100
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-31020
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-31120
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-31100
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-31000
10/15/2026At BROWNS 26-31100
TOTAL PACKERS10871
TOTAL EAGLES204244
TOTAL PACKERS212952
TOTAL CHARGERS192621
TOTAL BEARS172510
TOTAL BEARS223901
TOTAL 49ERS201921
TOTAL TITANS243872
TOTAL JETS112316
TOTAL TITANS233422
TOTAL RAMS211200
TOTAL CHARGERS262401
TOTAL BENGALS202310
TOTAL BENGALS19700
TOTAL CAREER2733493221

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:58 PM