DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAVID BURNS - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.536
HR
0
G
9
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-311330110001001.667.333.333
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-301423110001201.750.500.500
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-3013303300030021.0001.0001.000
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-301330110001000.333.333.333
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-3014323300031031.0001.0001.000
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-3214301100011011.000.333.333
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-311440220002000.750.500.500
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-3113312110030031.0001.000.667
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-301440110001001.250.250.250
TOTAL PACKERS59322861514100164012.750.571.536
TOTAL TEXANS617646016282610132408.594.533.467
TOTAL COLTS7155754123128102381222.684.704.574
TOTAL COLTS9176355172422101287113.635.509.436
TOTAL COLTS9185854102620510334014.672.611.481
TOTAL PATRIOTS03980211003100.333.375.250
TOTAL RAMS11207870234038110435322.718.614.571
TOTAL CAREER479936132984166149112419326691.662.587.505

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026DOLPHINS 26-31400
9/14/2026At TITANS 26-31300
9/17/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31200
9/21/2026At BENGALS 26-31300
9/24/2026STEELERS 26-31400
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-31400
10/1/2026At FALCONS 26-31300
10/5/2026PANTHERS 26-31400
10/12/2026CHARGERS 26-31500
TOTAL PACKERS93200
TOTAL TEXANS172700
TOTAL COLTS152402
TOTAL COLTS172710
TOTAL COLTS185210
TOTAL PATRIOTS3100
TOTAL RAMS184300
TOTAL CAREER9720622

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:04:58 PM