DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM S-DeFRATES - PACKERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.250
HR
0
G
1
RBI
3
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/28/2026At GIANTS 26-301440110001003.250.250.250
TOTAL PACKERS01440110001003.250.250.250
TOTAL GIANTS014424400040001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL COMMANDERS01440110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL PATRIOTS01431000000100.250.000.000
TOTAL RAVENS114302200021021.000.667.667
TOTAL BUCCANEERS01330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL COLTS013313300030001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL CARDINALS213311010020021.000.667.333
TOTAL CAREER3829275141310015207.655.556.519

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:00 PM