DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARK CARTER - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.731
HR
0
G
8
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-301320000000011.000.000.000
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-301442330003003.750.750.750
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-3014414400040031.0001.0001.000
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-301541220002100.600.500.500
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-301431210104013.5001.333.667
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-301331211003001.6671.000.667
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-3013303300030011.0001.0001.000
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-3013313300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL PANTHERS08292671917110221213.690.846.731
TOTAL LIONS9218883275141352701454.693.843.614
TOTAL COWBOYS8229692354946201542228.615.587.533
TOTAL COWBOYS10197976394336412551221.684.724.566
TOTAL BENGALS9218785405751321672024.782.788.671
TOTAL SAINTS9207974294133143595028.696.797.554
TOTAL EAGLES5177163283934221484432.676.762.619
TOTAL BUCCANEERS82610699405343523717033.642.717.535
TOTAL COLTS13176764182825201333017.657.516.438
TOTAL COLTS4207974313834130454117.582.608.514
TOTAL 49ERS9176868293631203470017.662.691.529
TOTAL BRONCOS10238985284942250613123.697.718.576
TOTAL 49ERS6176462213225322451117.609.726.516
TOTAL COLTS24151548610112007.667.800.533
TOTAL CAREER1022521,0179663765434643227206893417331.668.713.562

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-31100
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-31220
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-31410
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-31220
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31300
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-31000
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-31500
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-31100
TOTAL PANTHERS81850
TOTAL LIONS213802
TOTAL COWBOYS225433
TOTAL COWBOYS193574
TOTAL BENGALS213629
TOTAL SAINTS202849
TOTAL EAGLES173104
TOTAL BUCCANEERS265013
TOTAL COLTS172020
TOTAL COLTS204167
TOTAL 49ERS173748
TOTAL BRONCOS2335110
TOTAL 49ERS173504
TOTAL COLTS4400
TOTAL CAREER2524623563

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:20 PM