DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BOB MORO - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.571
HR
1
G
10
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-301321000000100.333.000.000
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-301432220002101.750.667.667
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-3114423200160021.0001.500.750
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-301442330003001.750.750.750
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-321441110001000.750.250.250
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-301331220002002.667.667.667
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-3013303300030001.0001.0001.000
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-311330110001001.667.333.333
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-301540330003102.800.750.750
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-311551210104001.600.800.400
TOTAL PANTHERS5103835102018011253010.737.714.571
TOTAL BENGALS9196153182823320358019.738.660.528
TOTAL VIKINGS7932329131110117006.625.531.406
TOTAL TITANS13258685233934230471016.616.553.459
TOTAL EAGLES9185751201917200214210.561.412.373
TOTAL CAREER43812742568011910386214516261.650.566.465

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-31400
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-31300
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-31100
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-31000
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31100
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-31900
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-31000
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
TOTAL PANTHERS81800
TOTAL BENGALS141800
TOTAL VIKINGS81001
TOTAL TITANS253510
TOTAL EAGLES172410
TOTAL CAREER7210521

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:21 PM