DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

THOMAS WAINWRIGHT - PANTHERS 26-3

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.651
HR
1
G
10
RBI
17
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-3014434400040011.0001.0001.000
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-301552330003001.600.600.600
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-301441110001000.250.250.250
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-301541440004014.8001.0001.000
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-3015545500050031.0001.0001.000
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-301440210104001.5001.000.500
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-301331101002001.333.667.333
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-301440110001001.250.250.250
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-3115544310050021.0001.000.800
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-311553320016003.8001.200.600
TOTAL PANTHERS2104443192824211350117.682.814.651
TOTAL COMMANDERS9228885365343343732128.727.859.624
TOTAL JAGUARS4208276304941620593331.683.776.645
TOTAL VIKINGS3207468224637810564234.716.824.676
TOTAL COWBOYS1217877235043520590136.654.766.649
TOTAL COLTS11238682244337231541326.640.659.524
TOTAL VIKINGS5238683254639430562129.616.675.554
TOTAL GIANTS6196865224136320482113.721.738.631
TOTAL GIANTS6217972194642211536122.734.736.639
TOTAL VIKINGS6196355112419230327117.587.582.436
TOTAL TEXANS6931273541006405.484.222.185
TOTAL CAREER59207779733234431365382265313115258.669.724.588

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-312.15571101000.46715.00
TOTAL PANTHERS12.15571101000.46715.00
TOTAL JAGUARS17101.126722640247209257710.57715.61
TOTAL VIKINGS20126.0251221415432616349164.53512.28
TOTAL COWBOYS21136.0217204397361563313147.50510.50
TOTAL VIKINGS23149.02682474503324112913158.51111.60
TOTAL VIKINGS19126.21861633273414103210712.4709.01
TOTAL CAREER101641.11,1941,0661,99819410052154525941.51911.64

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
9/10/2026EAGLES 26-31300
9/14/2026At SAINTS 26-31400
9/17/2026DOLPHINS 26-31000
9/21/2026At TITANS 26-31400
9/24/2026SEAHAWKS 26-31700
9/28/2026At BENGALS 26-31400
10/1/2026STEELERS 26-31400
10/5/2026At PACKERS 26-31400
10/12/2026At GIANTS 26-31800
10/15/2026At CHIEFS 26-31000
TOTAL PANTHERS103800
TOTAL COMMANDERS225626
TOTAL JAGUARS201100
TOTAL VIKINGS202221
TOTAL COWBOYS211102
TOTAL COLTS181611
TOTAL VIKINGS231312
TOTAL GIANTS191800
TOTAL GIANTS91001
TOTAL VIKINGS19712
TOTAL TEXANS9300
TOTAL CAREER190205715

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 10/15/2026 9:05:21 PM